|
Post by Burke on Dec 22, 2019 10:34:46 GMT -5
1. Drive 2. It Follows 3. The Witch 4. Blade Runner 2049 5. The Raid 6. Under the Skin 7. The Cabin in the Woods 8. Shutter Island 9. This is the End 10. Annihilation
I think this decade has been great for horror/sci-fi but not so good for like thrillers/comedy.
|
|